Boys Bowling - Schedule

Friday, November 18, 2022
RESULTS
Big Walnut at State Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Saturday, November 19, 2022
RESULTS
Gahanna Lincoln at State Kick-Off        Match Details
Pickerington North at State Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Kick-Off Classic        Match Details
Westerville South at Ohio High School Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson at D1 State Invitational Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Westerville Central at D1 State "Kick-Off" Tournament        Match Details
Teays Valley at Ohio High School State Kickoff        Match Details
Marysville at D1 State Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Monday, November 21, 2022
RESULTS
Dublin Scioto 2122, Dublin Jerome 1420        Match Details
Tuesday, November 22, 2022
RESULTS
Big Walnut 2146, Worthington Christian 1578        Match Details
Monday, November 28, 2022
RESULTS
St. Charles 2194, St. Francis DeSales 2010        Match Details
New Albany 1844, Olentangy Liberty 1732        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1502, Centennial 1344        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1467, Africentric 695        Match Details
Marion Franklin 1942, South 1287        Match Details
Briggs 1848, Columbus International 912        Match Details
Pickerington Central 2309, Pickerington North 2295        Match Details
Westerville Central 2228, Delaware Hayes 2014        Match Details
Beechcroft 1535, Bexley 1533        Match Details
Whetstone 1736, Wellington 1289        Match Details
Hamilton Township 1924, Hilliard Darby 1650        Match Details
Tuesday, November 29, 2022
RESULTS
Groveport Madison 1515, Dublin Jerome 1447        Match Details
Marysville 2335, Lancaster 1962        Match Details
Walnut Ridge 1526, West 1313        Match Details
Pickerington North 2341, Olentangy 2123        Match Details
Briggs 2002, Independence 1012        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy 1488, South 1209        Match Details
Columbus Academy 1625, East 1445        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2167, Hilliard Bradley 2032        Match Details
Westerville Central 2275, Westerville North 1745        Match Details
Big Walnut 2198, Delaware Hayes 2189        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 2062, Gahanna Lincoln 2006        Match Details
Grandview Heights 1225, Linden McKinley 1193        Match Details
Wednesday, November 30, 2022
RESULTS
Beechcroft 1475, Wellington 1367        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty 2100, Hilliard Bradley 1795        Match Details
Mifflin 1526, Northland 1291        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1800, West 1334        Match Details
St. Charles 2069, Bishop Hartley 1465        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2222, Olentangy Orange 2221        Match Details
Pickerington Central 2235, Groveport Madison 2123        Match Details
Teays Valley 2077, Reynoldsburg 2064        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 2243, Worthington Christian 1784        Match Details
New Albany 1840, Patriot Academy 1027        Match Details
Marysville 1899, Thomas Worthington 1653        Match Details
Olentangy 2157, Olentangy Berlin 2108        Match Details
Thursday, December 1, 2022
RESULTS
Walnut Ridge 1740, Columbus International 0        Match Details
St. Charles 1882, South 1329        Match Details
Teays Valley 2348, Pickerington Central 2137        Match Details
Galion 1751, Buckeye Valley 1640        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2204, Briggs 1910        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 1891, Marion Franklin 1655        Match Details
Columbus Academy 1761, Linden McKinley 1463        Match Details
Northland 1267, Grandview Heights 1237        Match Details
Olentangy Orange 2252, Westerville North 1968        Match Details
Westerville South 2096, Worthington Kilbourne 1563        Match Details
Friday, December 2, 2022
RESULTS
Bexley 1735, Mifflin 0        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 1743, Thomas Worthington 1602        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 1975, Westerville South 1961        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1869, Worthington Kilbourne 1569        Match Details
Olentangy Orange 2220, Patriot Academy 761        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2017, Walnut Ridge 1663        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1761, Centennial 1446        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 2202, Groveport Madison 2062        Match Details
Teays Valley 2003, Bishop Watterson 1737        Match Details
Delaware Hayes 1984, Olentangy Liberty 1837        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 2193, East 1491        Match Details
Marion Franklin 1838, Independence 1072        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy 1313, Columbus International 1089        Match Details
Saturday, December 3, 2022
RESULTS
Gahanna Lincoln at Red & Blue        Match Details
Worthington Christian at Red Blue Classic        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Teays Valley        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Westerville South at Red & Blue Classic Tournament        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Red Blue Classic        Match Details
Westerville Central at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Delaware Hayes at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Whetstone at Red and Blue Classic        Match Details
Olentangy at Blue and Red Classic        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Hilliard Darby at Thanksgiving Shootout        Match Details
Dublin Scioto at Thanksgiving Shootout        Match Details
Thanksgiving Shootout at Teays Valley        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty at Teats Valley Thanksgiving Shootout        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Teays Valley Turkey Shootout        Match Details
Big Walnut at Red/Blue Classic        Match Details
Monday, December 5, 2022
RESULTS
Marion Franklin 1751, Columbus International 701        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne 1601, Patriot Academy 1235        Match Details
Hamilton Township 1969, Dublin Jerome 1407        Match Details
Whetstone 2125, Mifflin 1378        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 2070, Groveport Madison 1881        Match Details
Independence 1117, Eastmoor Academy 982       
Bishop Hartley 1682, Bishop Watterson 1507        Match Details
Tuesday, December 6, 2022
RESULTS
East 1518, Grandview Heights 1252        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2166, Bishop Watterson 1787        Match Details
Whetstone 1923, Beechcroft 1394        Match Details
Briggs 2032, West 1377        Match Details
Africentric at Columbus International **score not reported**       
Westerville Central 2232, Olentangy Liberty 1881        Match Details
Teays Valley 2253, Dublin Jerome 1535        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1957, Buckeye Valley 1618        Match Details
Wednesday, December 7, 2022
RESULTS
Big Walnut 2165, Patriot Academy 1382        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1687, Columbus International 1097        Match Details
Hamilton Township 2046, Lancaster 1724        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 2148, Hilliard Bradley 2073        Match Details
Marysville 2340, Pleasant 2297        Match Details
Delaware Hayes 2128, Gahanna Lincoln 1922        Match Details
West 1308, Eastmoor Academy 1225        Match Details
Marion Franklin 1830, Bishop Hartley 1766        Match Details
Wellington 1492, Northland 1282        Match Details
Mifflin 1657, Linden McKinley 1451        Match Details
Thursday, December 8, 2022
RESULTS
Walnut Ridge 1643, Independence 1365        Match Details
Hamilton Township 2266, Thomas Worthington 1547        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 1829, Worthington Kilbourne 1711        Match Details
Teays Valley 1808, Hilliard Darby 1711        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2420, Westerville South 2084        Match Details
Briggs 1927, South 1631        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1935, Columbus Academy 1790        Match Details
Friday, December 9, 2022
RESULTS
Hamilton Township 2355, Reynoldsburg 2102        Match Details
Westerville Central 2239, Patriot Academy 1388        Match Details
Delaware Hayes 2124, Westerville South 2010        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 2030, Thomas Worthington 1717        Match Details
Walnut Ridge 1807, South 1439        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1949, Westerville North 1649        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty 1860, Worthington Kilbourne 1626        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1957, West 1351        Match Details
West 1351, Africentric 891        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1957, Africentric 891        Match Details
Mifflin 1460, East 1416        Match Details
St. Charles 2018, Independence 1386        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 1944, Eastmoor Academy 1297        Match Details
Saturday, December 10, 2022
RESULTS
Whitehall Yearling at Holiday Baker        Match Details
Reynoldsburg at Southwest Baker Shootout        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at 2022 Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Holiday Baker        Match Details
Westerville South at Holiday Baker Marathon Tournament        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Delaware Hayes at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Olentangy at Baker Bash        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Holiday Baker        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson at Annual Holiday Baker Marathon Tournament        Match Details
Teays Valley at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Marysville at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Westerville Central at Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Big Walnut at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Pickerington North at Holiday Baker        Match Details
Monday, December 12, 2022
RESULTS
Reynoldsburg 2212, Olentangy Berlin 1960        Match Details
Teays Valley 2238, Olentangy 1990        Match Details
Westerville South 2210, Olentangy Liberty 2128        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1604, Independence 1226        Match Details
Groveport Madison 2102, Thomas Worthington 1939        Match Details
St. Charles 2048, Bishop Ready 2025        Match Details
Tuesday, December 13, 2022
RESULTS
Big Walnut 2452, Worthington Kilbourne 1649        Match Details
Marysville 2314, Olentangy 1971        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2077, Briggs 1861        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2123, Marion Franklin 1708        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1820, Grandview Heights 1346        Match Details
Wednesday, December 14, 2022
RESULTS
Westerville Central 2191, Dublin Scioto 2187        Match Details
Teays Valley 2241, Westerville South 2056        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 2168, Logan 2081        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1953, Bexley 1748        Match Details
Pickerington North 2128, Lancaster 2121        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 2229, Westerville North 1952        Match Details
New Albany 2007, Worthington Kilbourne 1586        Match Details
Briggs 1866, Walnut Ridge 1782        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2352, Bishop Watterson 1740        Match Details
Beechcroft 1641, Northland 1253        Match Details
Thursday, December 15, 2022
RESULTS
Hamilton Township 2154, South 1495        Match Details
Teays Valley 2217, Lancaster 2017        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2022, Independence 1159        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1850, Beechcroft 1639        Match Details
Friday, December 16, 2022
RESULTS
Pickerington North 1842, Dublin Jerome 1489        Match Details
St. Charles 2011, Africentric 867        Match Details
Westerville Central 1960, Worthington Kilbourne 1494        Match Details
New Albany 2027, Westerville North 1790        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2304, Olentangy Liberty 2103        Match Details
Saturday, December 17, 2022
RESULTS
Hilliard Davidson at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Pioneer Baker Bash at Olentangy Orange        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Wright State Raider Classic        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Pioneer Baker        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Pioneer Baker        Match Details
Westerville South at Pioneer Baker Bash Tournament        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Pioneer Baker Tournament        Match Details
Westerville Central at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Holiday Baker Bash        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales at Pioneer Baker Bash       
Teays Valley at Pioneer Baker Marathon        Match Details
Marysville at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Dublin Scioto at Pioneer Baker Tournament        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Big Walnut at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Monday, December 19, 2022
RESULTS
Reynoldsburg at Wildcat Baker Brawl       
Wellington at Wildcat Baker Bash       
Hilliard Davidson at Hilliard Davidson Wildcats Baker Brawl Tourna        Match Details
Hamilton Township 2404, Pickerington Central 2391        Match Details
Marion Franklin at Eastmoor Academy **score not reported**        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2207, Whetstone 1929        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty 2069, Gahanna Lincoln 1816        Match Details
Wednesday, December 21, 2022
RESULTS
Westerville South 2294, Marysville 1987        Match Details
Hamilton Township 2306, Whetstone 1880        Match Details
Pickerington Central 2470, Logan H.S. 1999        Match Details
Tuesday, December 27, 2022
RESULTS
Hilliard Bradley at Warrior Roll Out        Match Details
Marysville 2481, Mechanicsburg 2463        Match Details
Tuesday, January 3, 2023
RESULTS
Big Walnut 2295, Dublin Scioto 2022        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1453, Wellington 1409        Match Details
Wednesday, January 4, 2023
RESULTS
Pickerington Central 2541, Olentangy Berlin 2108        Match Details
Olentangy Orange 2302, Delaware Hayes 2012        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1684, South 1463        Match Details
Whetstone 1861, Columbus Academy 1672        Match Details
Bexley 1528, Centennial 1289        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2211, Big Walnut 2017        Match Details
Westerville South 2141, Gahanna Lincoln 2108        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2010, Bishop Hartley 1743        Match Details
Briggs 1851, Africentric 1042        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 2139, Northland 1445        Match Details
Thursday, January 5, 2023
RESULTS
South 1653, Columbus International 990        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1438, Mifflin 1332        Match Details
Pickerington North 2394, Reynoldsburg 2283        Match Details
Delaware Hayes 2102, New Albany 1810        Match Details
St. Charles 2215, Marion Franklin 2097        Match Details
Columbus Academy 1804, Northland 1285        Match Details
Beechcroft 1660, Linden McKinley 1375        Match Details
Newark 2397, Groveport Madison 1912        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1741, Bishop Hartley 1567        Match Details
Friday, January 6, 2023
RESULTS
Bishop Hartley 1654, West 1410        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 2055, New Albany 1919        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 2236, Olentangy Orange 1906        Match Details
East 1791, Centennial 1465        Match Details
Big Walnut 2272, Westerville Central 2161        Match Details
St. Charles 1959, Bishop Watterson 1599        Match Details
Teays Valley 2353, Olentangy Berlin 1958        Match Details
Newark 2336, Dublin Jerome 1515        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1510, Wellington 1492        Match Details
Bexley 1790, Grandview Heights 1312        Match Details
Saturday, January 7, 2023
RESULTS
Gahanna Lincoln at Buckeye Classic        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at 2023 Buckeye High School Classic        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Buckeye Bash        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Redman JV       
Westerville Central at Buckeye High School Classic        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Buckeye High School Classic        Match Details
Worthington Christian at Buckeye Classic        Match Details
Big Walnut at Buckeye Classic        Match Details
Teays Valley at Ohio State High School Classic        Match Details
Pickerington North at Buckeye HS Classic        Match Details
Monday, January 9, 2023
RESULTS
Hilliard Darby 1865, Dublin Jerome 1644        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2205, Dublin Scioto 2103        Match Details
Northland 1420, Centennial 1335        Match Details
Westerville South 2468, Hilliard Bradley 2254        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 2227, Linden McKinley 1371        Match Details
Whetstone 2074, Bexley 1585        Match Details
Marion Franklin 1797, Bishop Watterson 1603        Match Details
Briggs 2072, Bishop Hartley 1716, Eastmoor Academy 1300        Match Details
Hamilton Township 2246, Olentangy 2011        Match Details
Beechcroft 1569, East 1315        Match Details
Tuesday, January 10, 2023
RESULTS
West 1089, Columbus International 1072        Match Details
Lancaster 2036, Fisher Catholic 1558        Match Details
KIPP Columbus at Wellington **score not reported**       
South 1650, Independence 925        Match Details
Linden McKinley 1644, East 1522        Match Details
Teays Valley 2258, Marysville 2155        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2108, St. Francis DeSales 1936        Match Details
Mifflin 1441, Grandview Heights 1355        Match Details
Big Walnut 2367, Hilliard Bradley 1967        Match Details
Westerville North 1886, Olentangy Liberty 1874        Match Details
Pickerington North 2333, Thomas Worthington 2015        Match Details
Bexley 1736, Northland 1330        Match Details
Wednesday, January 11, 2023
RESULTS
Hamilton Township 1980, Groveport Madison 1938        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 2242, Olentangy Berlin 2189        Match Details
Mifflin 1661, Beechcroft 1471        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1505, Columbus International 1132        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1874, Eastmoor Academy 1440        Match Details
St. Charles 2056, Walnut Ridge 1857        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 2273, Grandview Heights 1481        Match Details
Marysville 2180, Pickerington Central 2118        Match Details
Thomas Worthington 1911, Lancaster 1885        Match Details
Whetstone 1906, Linden McKinley 1465        Match Details
Westerville South 2259, New Albany 1884        Match Details
Thursday, January 12, 2023
RESULTS
St. Francis DeSales 1962, Africentric 960        Match Details
West 1372, Independence 1192        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy at Africentric **score not reported**        Match Details
Pickerington North 2484, Hilliard Darby 2080        Match Details
Columbus Academy 1667, Beechcroft 1355        Match Details
Westerville North 1929, Worthington Kilbourne 1759        Match Details
Friday, January 13, 2023
RESULTS
East 1634, Wellington 1517        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 2297, Whetstone 1966        Match Details
Westerville North at Delaware Hayes **score not reported**       
New Albany 1881, Dublin Scioto 1855        Match Details
Marion Franklin 2159, Briggs 2067        Match Details
Teays Valley 2357, Groveport Madison 1875        Match Details
St. Charles 1992, Bishop Watterson 1240        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2044, South 1708        Match Details
Walnut Ridge 1933, Africentric 896        Match Details
Big Walnut 2486, Olentangy Orange 2091        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1875, Buckeye Valley 1538        Match Details
Saturday, January 14, 2023
RESULTS
Worthington Christian at Warrior D2 Preview        Match Details
Bexley at Jim Shaw's Baker Challenge       
Reynoldsburg at Jim Shaw's Baker Bash       
Dublin Scioto at Jim Shaw's Baker Challenge        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Jim Shaw Baker Challenge        Match Details
Walnut Ridge at Jim Shaw Baker Challenge       
Whetstone at Jim Shaw Baker Challenge        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales at Jim Shaw Baker Challenge       
Olentangy Orange at Central District Preview        Match Details
Lancaster at Central DIstrict Preview        Match Details
Teays Valley at Central District Preview        Match Details
Marysville at Central District Preview        Match Details
New Albany at Central District Preview        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin at Central District Preview       
Olentangy at Central District Preview        Match Details
Westerville South at Central District Preview Tournament        Match Details
Westerville Central at Central District Preview        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Central District Preview        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty at central district preview        Match Details
Bishop Ready at Preview Tournament        Match Details
Big Walnut at Central District Preview        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson at Central District Preview        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Central District Preview        Match Details
Buckeye Valley at District Preview        Match Details
Monday, January 16, 2023
RESULTS
Hilliard Bradley at King's Classic        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Kings Classic        Match Details
Worthington Christian at King's Classic        Match Details
Marysville at Kings Classic        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Jaguar JV       
Tuesday, January 17, 2023
RESULTS
Lancaster 2130, Olentangy Berlin 1931        Match Details
Bexley 1789, Buckeye Valley 1603        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 2042, Olentangy Liberty 1886        Match Details
Marysville 2200, Dublin Jerome 1851        Match Details
Teays Valley 2462, Newark 2204        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2273, New Albany 2033        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2237, Grandview Heights 1471        Match Details
Olentangy 2154, Lexington 2103        Match Details
Westerville South 2426, Westerville North 2029        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1954, Columbus Academy 1854        Match Details
Marion Franklin 1995, West 1513        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2281, Bishop Hartley 1610        Match Details
Whetstone 2112, Centennial 1493        Match Details
Wednesday, January 18, 2023
RESULTS
Olentangy Orange 2253, New Albany 1951        Match Details
Marysville 2384, Groveport Madison 1953        Match Details
South 1381, Africentric 969        Match Details
Columbus Academy 1743, Wellington 1676        Match Details
Whetstone 1983, Grandview Heights 1419        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2570, St. Francis DeSales 2104        Match Details
Big Walnut 2236, Olentangy Liberty 2150        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1992, Bexley 1866        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 2149, Dublin Jerome 1691        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 2147, Westerville North 1824        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 1933, Patriot Academy 1261        Match Details
Pickerington Central 2324, Olentangy 2108        Match Details
Thursday, January 19, 2023
RESULTS
St. Francis DeSales 2212, Independence 1309        Match Details
Marysville 2450, Olentangy Berlin 2172        Match Details
Centennial 1530, Grandview Heights 1380        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1553, Africentric 969        Match Details
Pickerington North 2497, Groveport Madison 2148        Match Details
East 1568, Northland 1327        Match Details
St. Charles 2174, Briggs 2040        Match Details
Friday, January 20, 2023
RESULTS
Bishop Ready 2180, South 1682        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2329, Westerville Central 2302        Match Details
Delaware Hayes 2271, Worthington Kilbourne 1700        Match Details
Wellington 1574, Mifflin 1459        Match Details
St. Charles 2216, Columbus International 1196        Match Details
Walnut Ridge 1847, Eastmoor Academy 1356        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1733, Linden McKinley 1354        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1988, New Albany 1855        Match Details
Lancaster 1763, Dublin Jerome 1557        Match Details
Bexley 1822, Columbus Academy 1645        Match Details
Saturday, January 21, 2023
RESULTS
Hilliard Bradley at Boro Roll Off        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at 2023 Winter Shootout        Match Details
Delaware Hayes at 2023 Winter Shootout        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Whetstone at 2023 Winter Shootout        Match Details
Marysville at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin at Winter Shootout       
Thomas Worthington at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Big Walnut at 2023 Winter Shootout        Match Details
Westerville South at Winter Shootout Tournament        Match Details
Westerville Central at Winter Shootout        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales at Winter Shootout       
Worthington Kilbourne at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Pickerington North at Winter Shoot-out        Match Details
Reynoldsburg at Olentangy Winter Shootout       
Olentangy Liberty at 2023 Winter Shootout        Match Details
Monday, January 23, 2023
RESULTS
Teays Valley 2303, Hamilton Township 2168        Match Details
Marysville 2343, Reynoldsburg 2241        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 1858, Olentangy 1733        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1952, Wellington 1497        Match Details
Whetstone 1938, Buckeye Valley 1726        Match Details
Westerville South 2428, Westerville Central 2288        Match Details
Olentangy Orange 2220, Worthington Kilbourne 1716        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1726, Northland 1388        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1479, Independence 802        Match Details
Tuesday, January 24, 2023
RESULTS
St. Francis DeSales 1774, West 1121        Match Details
Columbus International 1158, Independence 904        Match Details
Linden McKinley 1397, Centennial 1275        Match Details
Walnut Ridge 1749, Bishop Watterson 1721        Match Details
Beechcroft 1662, Grandview Heights 1519        Match Details
Westerville Central 2477, Hilliard Bradley 2219        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2323, Westerville North 1860        Match Details
Thomas Worthington 1981, Dublin Jerome 1811        Match Details
Pickerington Central 2383, Reynoldsburg 2259        Match Details
Big Walnut 2311, New Albany 1919        Match Details
Wednesday, January 25, 2023
RESULTS
Hilliard Darby 1992, Lancaster 1990        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1605, South 1577        Match Details
Olentangy 2112, Buckeye Valley 1819        Match Details
Westerville North 1951, Patriot Academy 1134        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2452, Gahanna Lincoln 2113        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 2089, Worthington Kilbourne 1929        Match Details
Independence at Africentric **score not reported**       
Olentangy Orange 2385, Hilliard Bradley 2123        Match Details
Thursday, January 26, 2023
RESULTS
Buckeye Valley 1693, Grandview Heights 1308        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1667, Linden McKinley 1398        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1866, Patriot Academy 1460        Match Details
Africentric at Marion Franklin **score not reported**        Match Details
Marysville 2275, Hamilton Township 2099        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 2095, Columbus International 1179        Match Details
Whetstone 2184, East 1724        Match Details
Pickerington Central 2454, Lancaster 1940        Match Details
Friday, January 27, 2023
RESULTS
Buckeye Valley 1791, East 1775        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 2146, Beechcroft 1659        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 2307, Thomas Worthington 1943        Match Details
West at South **score not reported**       
Pickerington Central 2096, Hilliard Darby 2028        Match Details
Pickerington North 2394, Marysville 2377        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 2126, Dublin Jerome 1653        Match Details
Mifflin 1472, Columbus Academy 1296        Match Details
Wellington 1533, Centennial 1392        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2410, Worthington Kilbourne 1698        Match Details
Westerville Central 2227, Gahanna Lincoln 2060        Match Details
St. Charles 2052, Eastmoor Academy 1469        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 1947, Bishop Watterson 1606        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2274, Bishop Hartley 1929        Match Details
Saturday, January 28, 2023
RESULTS
Whitehall Yearling at Muskingum        Match Details
Reynoldsburg at Muskingum Tournament        Match Details
Dublin Scioto at Muskingum Invitational        Match Details
Westerville Central at Muskingham Invitational        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at Jaguar Baker Marathon        Match Details
Olentangy at Jaguar Baker Bash        Match Details
Teays Valley at Jaguar Baker Marathon        Match Details
Briggs at Jaguar Baker Marathon        Match Details
Worthington Christian at Jaguar Bakers        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Jaguar        Match Details
Monday, January 30, 2023
RESULTS
Reynoldsburg 2163, Hilliard Darby 1832        Match Details
Patriot Academy at Olentangy Liberty **score not reported**        Match Details
Olentangy 1704, Dublin Jerome 1579        Match Details
Lancaster 2186, Groveport Madison 1942        Match Details
Marion Franklin 2217, Walnut Ridge 2081        Match Details
Whetstone 2090, Northland 1538        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2181, Bishop Hartley 1616        Match Details
Columbus Academy 1706, Centennial 1503        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1806, Mifflin 1228        Match Details
Big Walnut 2348, Westerville South 2120        Match Details
Tuesday, January 31, 2023
RESULTS
Pickerington Central 2400, Newark 2225        Match Details
Big Walnut 2412, Westerville North 2083        Match Details
Whetstone 2049, Worthington Christian 1904        Match Details
Beechcroft 1820, Centennial 1542        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1876, Columbus International 1136        Match Details
KIPP at St. Francis DeSales **score not reported**       
Olentangy Orange 2127, Gahanna Lincoln 2042        Match Details
Teays Valley 2167, Thomas Worthington 1947        Match Details
Delaware Hayes 2183, Hilliard Bradley 2116        Match Details
Pickerington North 2398, Hamilton Township 2376        Match Details
Bexley 1703, Wellington 1691        Match Details
Galion 1751, Buckeye Valley 1746        Match Details
Marysville 2077, Hilliard Darby 1861        Match Details
Wednesday, February 1, 2023
RESULTS
Linden McKinley 1521, Northland 1275        Match Details
Olentangy 1952, Lancaster 1895        Match Details
Bexley 1824, East 1753        Match Details
Pickerington Central 2397, Dublin Jerome 1693        Match Details
Pickerington North 2572, Olentangy Berlin 2143        Match Details
Newark 2360, Reynoldsburg 2248        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2403, Delaware Hayes 2238        Match Details
Wellington 1561, Grandview Heights 1365        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1769, Columbus Academy 1644        Match Details
St. Charles 1989, Bishop Hartley 1830        Match Details
Westerville South 2080, Patriot Academy 1322        Match Details
Big Walnut 2262, Gahanna Lincoln 1912        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1842, Centennial 1027        Match Details
Thursday, February 2, 2023
RESULTS
Worthington Christian 1883, Northland 1337        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 2189, Hilliard Darby 1908        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Pickerington Central **score not reported**       
Westerville Central 2397, New Albany 2086        Match Details
Bishop Ready 2157, Bishop Watterson 1658        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 2151, Mifflin 1578        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 2127, Groveport Madison 1907        Match Details
Walnut Ridge at St. Francis DeSales **score not reported**       
Briggs 2105, Whetstone 1945        Match Details
Pickerington North 2450, Teays Valley 1939        Match Details
Reynoldsburg 2347, Lancaster 2104        Match Details
Delaware Hayes 2368, Dublin Scioto 2130        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 2203, Gahanna Lincoln 2072        Match Details
Friday, February 3, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bexley at MSL Tournament    9:00 AM WWCB
Buckeye Valley at MSL Tournament    9:00 AM WWCB
Whitehall Yearling at MSL    10:00 AM WWCB
Wellington at MSL Tournament    10:00 AM WWCB
Westerville South at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Eastmoor Academy at Bishop Watterson    4:00 PM HP Lanes
St. Francis DeSales at St. Charles    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Delaware Hayes at Patriot Academy    4:00 PM Gahanna Lanes
Olentangy at Thomas Worthington    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Olentangy Berlin at Dublin Jerome    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Worthington Christian at MSL Tournament    10:00 PM WWCB
Saturday, February 4, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Teays Valley at MSL Tournament    10:00 AM WWCB
Monday, February 6, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Patriot Academy at Hilliard Bradley    4:00 PM WWCB
Reynoldsburg at Olentangy    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Pickerington North at Newark    4:00 PM Rule (3)
Dublin Jerome at Wellington    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Thomas Worthington at Worthington Kilbourne    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Olentangy Liberty at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Bexley at Linden McKinley    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Tuesday, February 7, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Thomas Worthington at Worthington Christian    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Buckeye Valley at Beechcroft    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Columbus Academy at Grandview Heights    4:00 PM RollHouse
kipp academy of columbus at Briggs    4:00 PM AMF Stardust Lanes
South at Whetstone    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Wednesday, February 8, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West, St. Charles at Bishop Ready    3:45 PM RollHouse
Lancaster at Newark    4:00 PM Park Lanes
Eastmoor Academy at Whetstone    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
East at Worthington Christian    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Westerville Central at Olentangy Orange    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Lancaster at Westerville South    4:00 PM Palace Lanes
Northland at Marion Franklin    4:00 PM WWCB
Thursday, February 9, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mifflin at Centennial    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Friday, February 10, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Patriot Academy at Dublin Scioto    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Worthington Kilbourne at Dublin Jerome    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Eastmoor Academy at East    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Saturday, February 11, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Whitehall Yearling at Conference Championship    10:00 AM Holiday Lanes
Worthington Christian at Conference Roll-off    10:00 AM
Westerville South at Lancaster    11:00 AM Tiki Lanes
Monday, February 13, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Columbus International at Northland    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Dublin Jerome at Whetstone    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Linden McKinley at Wellington    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Tuesday, February 14, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Groveport Madison at Olentangy    4:00 PM WWCB
Wednesday, February 15, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Eastmoor Academy at Centennial    4:00 PM Holiday Lanes
Thursday, February 16, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hamilton Township at Olentangy Berlin    4:00 PM Delaware Lanes
Buckeye Valley at Delaware Hayes    4:00 PM Penn Lanes
South at KIPP    4:00 PM Sequoia Pro Bowl
Friday, February 17, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Olentangy , Olentangy Berlin , Olentangy Orange at Olentangy Liberty    4:00 PM AMF Sawmill Lanes
Saturday, February 18, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at Boy's Sectional    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Monday, February 20, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Teays Valley at Logan    11:00 AM Scenic
Tuesday, February 21, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at Central District Tournament    10:00 PM HP Lanes
Wednesday, February 22, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bexley at Central DIV I Sectionals (Girls)    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Thursday, February 23, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bexley at Central DIV I Sectionals (Girls backup)    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Friday, February 24, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centennial at Sectional    9:00 AM HP Lanes
Bexley at Central DIV I Sectionals (Boys)    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Eastmoor Academy at Boys Div I Sectionals    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Hilliard Davidson at Boys Sectional Tournament    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Westerville South at Sectional Tournament    11:00 AM HP Lanes
Whitehall Yearling at Sectional Boys    11:00 AM HP Lanes
Saturday, February 25, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bexley at Central DIV I Sectionals (Boys backup)    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Whitehall Yearling at Sectional Boys    11:00 AM HP Lanes
Northland at D1 Sectional Tournament    4:00 PM HP Lanes
Buckeye Valley at Sectionals    10:00 PM HP Lanes
Hilliard Bradley at SECTIONALS-BOYS    TBA HP Lanes
Monday, February 27, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bexley at DIV I Districts (Boys & Girls)    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Eastmoor Academy at Boys Div I Districts    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Whitehall Yearling at Districts    11:00 AM HP Lanes
Hilliard Bradley at DISTRICTS    TBA HP Lanes
Tuesday, February 28, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hilliard Davidson at District Tournament    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Westerville South at District Tournament    11:00 AM HP Lanes
Saturday, March 4, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Worthington Christian at Boy's State Tournament    9:00 AM WWCB
Friday, March 10, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hilliard Bradley at STATES    TBA WWCB
Saturday, March 11, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hilliard Bradley at STATES    TBA WWCB