Central Ohio High School Bowling Conference
Boys Bowling - Individual Statistics
Individual Leaders - All Games | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | SCHOOL | G | PINS | AVG | HIGH | SERIES HIGH | |
1 | Carter Street | Olentangy Liberty | 23 | 5296 | 230.3 | 288 | 479 |
2 | Russell Orris | Teays Valley | 52 | 11218 | 215.7 | 277 | 513 |
3 | Edmund Pax | Gahanna Lincoln | 32 | 6840 | 213.8 | 290 | 513 |
4 | Zack Smock | Westerville Central | 37 | 7862 | 212.5 | 300 | 492 |
5 | Aidan Furukawa | Big Walnut | 42 | 8854 | 210.8 | 280 | 516 |
6 | Connor Burke | Worthington Kilbourne | 40 | 8363 | 209.1 | 265 | 502 |
7 | Ethan Yurko | Pickerington North | 15 | 3136 | 209.1 | 289 | 533 |
8 | Hunter Rathburn | Groveport Madison | 33 | 6895 | 208.9 | 278 | 504 |
9 | AJ Scott | Whitehall Yearling | 26 | 5368 | 206.5 | 279 | 495 |
10 | Jacob Leach | Whitehall Yearling | 26 | 5354 | 205.9 | 257 | 473 |
11 | Jacob Burre | Olentangy Orange | 34 | 6983 | 205.4 | 269 | 497 |
12 | Caden Lester | St. Francis DeSales | 24 | 4890 | 203.8 | 258 | 478 |
13 | Dominic Candella | Westerville South | 32 | 6484 | 202.6 | 278 | 502 |
14 | Ethan Gary | Westerville South | 33 | 6683 | 202.5 | 245 | 488 |
15 | Dale Barker | Marysville | 19 | 3804 | 200.2 | 238 | 432 |
16 | Elliot Greer | New Albany | 25 | 4977 | 199.1 | 233 | 436 |
17 | DeAndre Quiero | Gahanna Lincoln | 32 | 6370 | 199.1 | 267 | 471 |
18 | Alex Zumock | Pickerington North | 25 | 4975 | 199.0 | 264 | 466 |
19 | Bryan Ritzler | St. Francis DeSales | 24 | 4768 | 198.7 | 289 | 522 |
20 | Bryce Kale | Lancaster | 26 | 5160 | 198.5 | 245 | 463 |
21 | Will Mifsud | Hilliard Darby | 30 | 5919 | 197.3 | 245 | 469 |
22 | Drew Scott | Lancaster | 26 | 5110 | 196.5 | 257 | 452 |
23 | Kyle Richardson | Westerville Central | 37 | 7212 | 194.9 | 268 | 494 |
24 | Caelan Guthrie | Hilliard Davidson | 23 | 4472 | 194.4 | 257 | 480 |
25 | Jaxson Lealand | Gahanna Lincoln | 32 | 6205 | 193.9 | 267 | 524 |
26 | Jacob Neubauer | Pickerington North | 25 | 4821 | 192.8 | 289 | 468 |
27 | Zander Dietz | Hilliard Bradley | 36 | 6926 | 192.4 | 251 | 485 |
28 | Ray Craig | Northland | 18 | 3462 | 192.3 | 289 | 489 |
29 | Marcus Turner | Olentangy Orange | 26 | 4998 | 192.2 | 255 | 479 |
30 | John Maynard | Groveport Madison | 33 | 6329 | 191.8 | 245 | 468 |
31 | Nick Caruso | Hilliard Bradley | 34 | 6518 | 191.7 | 247 | 447 |
32 | Ethan Moeller | Marysville | 29 | 5521 | 190.4 | 257 | 504 |
33 | Jared Baden | Pickerington Central | 24 | 4565 | 190.2 | 268 | 484 |
34 | Payton Hartgrove | Westerville Central | 37 | 7025 | 189.9 | 244 | 447 |
35 | Nick Kicas | Olentangy Orange | 34 | 6455 | 189.9 | 267 | 435 |
36 | Dave Hart | Olentangy Liberty | 35 | 6632 | 189.5 | 256 | 482 |
37 | Aaron Shoaf | Olentangy Berlin | 36 | 6814 | 189.3 | 244 | 443 |
38 | Nick Lauro | Dublin Scioto | 28 | 5299 | 189.3 | 257 | 443 |
39 | Sebastian Davis | Briggs | 17 | 3213 | 189.0 | 234 | 442 |
39 | Shawn Spaulding | Marion Franklin | 10 | 1890 | 189.0 | 231 | 415 |
41 | Zach Brandewie | Hilliard Darby | 30 | 5666 | 188.9 | 226 | 449 |
42 | Henry Tran | Westerville South | 32 | 6028 | 188.4 | 232 | 444 |
43 | Lucas Burnard | New Albany | 25 | 4707 | 188.3 | 278 | 435 |
44 | Kaden Miller | Hilliard Davidson | 26 | 4891 | 188.1 | 246 | 449 |
45 | Tyler Lumbard | Briggs | 16 | 3008 | 188.0 | 235 | 403 |
46 | Kevin Foit | Gahanna Lincoln | 31 | 5817 | 187.7 | 278 | 509 |
47 | Nathan McGrath | Whitehall Yearling | 26 | 4853 | 186.7 | 255 | 435 |
48 | Connor Tracy | Big Walnut | 36 | 6713 | 186.5 | 268 | 451 |
49 | Jacoby Oliverio | Olentangy Berlin | 38 | 7053 | 185.6 | 279 | 500 |
50 | Giovanni Camp | Centennial | 11 | 2035 | 185.0 | 217 | 412 |
51 | Noble Conn | New Albany | 25 | 4620 | 184.8 | 247 | 433 |
52 | Ben Curry | Hilliard Davidson | 28 | 5162 | 184.4 | 238 | 431 |
53 | Zach Jahn | Bishop Ready | 22 | 4055 | 184.3 | 229 | 428 |
54 | Amari Patterson | Eastmoor Academy | 20 | 3680 | 184.0 | 225 | 395 |
55 | Jairus Johnson | Eastmoor Academy | 17 | 3125 | 183.8 | 257 | 482 |
56 | Matthew Vansach | Gahanna Lincoln | 15 | 2746 | 183.1 | 263 | 402 |
57 | Brandon Dever | Hilliard Bradley | 37 | 6746 | 182.3 | 257 | 416 |
57 | CJ Deel | Delaware Hayes | 37 | 6746 | 182.3 | 254 | 456 |
59 | Myles Etherington | Pickerington Central | 24 | 4371 | 182.1 | 275 | 463 |
60 | Luke Jahn | Bishop Ready | 22 | 4005 | 182.1 | 223 | 422 |
61 | Jack Rodgers | Pickerington North | 24 | 4344 | 181.0 | 297 | 543 |
62 | Jack Kish | Bishop Watterson | 20 | 3616 | 180.8 | 265 | 442 |
63 | Samuel Knuth | Worthington Kilbourne | 35 | 6327 | 180.8 | 227 | 419 |
64 | Marlin Yarborough | Bishop Hartley | 14 | 2521 | 180.1 | 231 | 403 |
65 | BRAYDEN BUCHS | Big Walnut | 39 | 7019 | 180.0 | 275 | 476 |
66 | Carson Dever | Hilliard Bradley | 24 | 4315 | 179.8 | 225 | 417 |
67 | Elias Rozzelle | Whitehall Yearling | 26 | 4665 | 179.4 | 244 | 404 |
68 | Lorenzo Craig | Northland | 18 | 3226 | 179.2 | 223 | 411 |
69 | Noah Dirscherl | Worthington Christian | 33 | 5900 | 178.8 | 245 | 436 |
70 | Brandon Thomas | Delaware Hayes | 38 | 6792 | 178.7 | 266 | 439 |
71 | Zain Alley | Briggs | 19 | 3394 | 178.6 | 252 | 448 |
72 | Miles Roberts | Worthington Kilbourne | 32 | 5715 | 178.6 | 223 | 423 |
73 | Jacob Spiegel | Westerville South | 28 | 4989 | 178.2 | 229 | 403 |
73 | Ethan Shek | Olentangy Liberty | 33 | 5880 | 178.2 | 298 | 482 |
75 | David Sattler | Whitehall Yearling | 9 | 1603 | 178.1 | 195 | 0 |
76 | Carson Holt | Delaware Hayes | 37 | 6588 | 178.1 | 247 | 416 |
77 | Nicolas Loudener | Centennial | 9 | 1602 | 178.0 | 213 | 414 |
78 | Joe Dwyer | Hilliard Bradley | 23 | 4086 | 177.7 | 277 | 498 |
79 | Liam Harper | New Albany | 23 | 4076 | 177.2 | 256 | 504 |
80 | Philip Ryan | Bishop Ready | 22 | 3896 | 177.1 | 259 | 438 |
81 | Nasir Byrd | Walnut Ridge | 13 | 2302 | 177.1 | 248 | 406 |
82 | Cris Weatherly | Reynoldsburg | 26 | 4596 | 176.8 | 246 | 438 |
83 | Jacob Mowery | Columbus Academy | 16 | 2824 | 176.5 | 232 | 401 |
84 | owen mensah | Mifflin | 8 | 1408 | 176.0 | 222 | 372 |
85 | Matthew Lawrence | Olentangy Liberty | 21 | 3687 | 175.6 | 233 | 404 |
86 | Nick Green | Big Walnut | 22 | 3845 | 174.8 | 233 | 407 |
87 | Nicholas Bremer | Hilliard Davidson | 25 | 4367 | 174.7 | 219 | 415 |
88 | Josh Geer | Marysville | 30 | 5232 | 174.4 | 300 | 482 |
89 | Stephanie Showalter | Westerville Central | 35 | 6099 | 174.3 | 244 | 478 |
90 | Aaron Hill | Briggs | 19 | 3310 | 174.2 | 233 | 416 |
91 | Will Bartram | Worthington Kilbourne | 33 | 5735 | 173.8 | 244 | 414 |
92 | Camden Hinkle | Worthington Kilbourne | 18 | 3126 | 173.7 | 235 | 377 |
93 | Cole Niemantsverdriet | Worthington Kilbourne | 26 | 4515 | 173.7 | 231 | 433 |
94 | Nathan Holycross | Olentangy | 28 | 4859 | 173.5 | 222 | 413 |
95 | Johnnie Blanton | Groveport Madison | 33 | 5717 | 173.2 | 250 | 453 |
96 | Vincent White | Columbus Academy | 16 | 2767 | 172.9 | 267 | 479 |
97 | Jacob McDonald | Teays Valley | 9 | 1556 | 172.9 | 212 | 354 |
98 | Nick Curran | Hilliard Bradley | 25 | 4319 | 172.8 | 239 | 417 |
99 | Johnathon Cusack | Marysville | 28 | 4827 | 172.4 | 236 | 428 |
100 | Nick Bastaja | St. Charles | 12 | 2067 | 172.3 | 221 | 392 |
101 | Zavier Gest | Teays Valley | 46 | 7920 | 172.2 | 258 | 485 |
102 | Hunter Blair | Teays Valley | 43 | 7403 | 172.2 | 234 | 418 |
103 | Kyle Thy | Briggs | 14 | 2409 | 172.1 | 238 | 428 |
104 | Jack Greer | Grandview Heights | 27 | 4645 | 172.0 | 229 | 394 |
105 | Darrell Firks | Gahanna Lincoln | 15 | 2580 | 172.0 | 205 | 390 |
106 | Mason D'Amore | Olentangy Berlin | 38 | 6535 | 172.0 | 248 | 413 |
107 | Alex Hilger | Olentangy | 29 | 4968 | 171.3 | 216 | 408 |
108 | Tyler Lewis | Big Walnut | 32 | 5475 | 171.1 | 223 | 408 |
109 | Andy Karas | St. Francis DeSales | 24 | 4099 | 170.8 | 226 | 403 |
110 | Luke Clark Moody | Grandview Heights | 27 | 4609 | 170.7 | 225 | 393 |
111 | Nicholas Eggleston | Lancaster | 25 | 4258 | 170.3 | 227 | 392 |
112 | Max Gonsiska | Whetstone | 17 | 2893 | 170.2 | 226 | 431 |
113 | Brian Diehl | Dublin Scioto | 28 | 4758 | 169.9 | 235 | 445 |
114 | Justin Anthony | Westerville South | 18 | 3051 | 169.5 | 230 | 404 |
115 | Jaydon Goldenberg | Olentangy Orange | 34 | 5750 | 169.1 | 221 | 384 |
116 | Teague O'Brien | St. Charles | 14 | 2365 | 168.9 | 206 | 364 |
117 | Brandon Bradley | Pickerington Central | 23 | 3879 | 168.7 | 212 | 399 |
118 | Josh Innes | Thomas Worthington | 28 | 4721 | 168.6 | 213 | 397 |
119 | Ben Gegorski | Bishop Hartley | 9 | 1512 | 168.0 | 244 | 419 |
120 | Andrew Grosko | Bishop Hartley | 12 | 2015 | 167.9 | 216 | 405 |
121 | Mason Marsh | Worthington Christian | 25 | 4197 | 167.9 | 225 | 442 |
122 | Alijah Walker | Reynoldsburg | 25 | 4188 | 167.5 | 203 | 390 |
123 | Owen Savage | Hilliard Davidson | 22 | 3678 | 167.2 | 203 | 383 |
124 | Ethan Grundy | Pickerington North | 16 | 2673 | 167.1 | 222 | 397 |
125 | damon albrey | Mifflin | 8 | 1332 | 166.5 | 215 | 401 |
126 | Devin Strouse | Beechcroft | 13 | 2162 | 166.3 | 205 | 406 |
127 | Damon Jolly | New Albany | 25 | 4157 | 166.3 | 202 | 390 |
128 | Brody Crowder | Delaware Hayes | 35 | 5806 | 165.9 | 236 | 398 |
129 | Peter Assaf | Bishop Watterson | 24 | 3981 | 165.9 | 209 | 388 |
130 | Gunner Smith | Marysville | 28 | 4635 | 165.5 | 224 | 424 |
131 | Ayden Jordan | Bishop Hartley | 16 | 2645 | 165.3 | 246 | 419 |
132 | Tyler White | Worthington Christian | 29 | 4787 | 165.1 | 222 | 388 |
133 | Jack Kempton | Lancaster | 24 | 3961 | 165.0 | 214 | 373 |
134 | Elijah Aaron | Briggs | 9 | 1482 | 164.7 | 240 | 408 |
135 | Connor Lawson | Worthington Christian | 27 | 4439 | 164.4 | 225 | 382 |
136 | Ben Cantieri | Westerville Central | 16 | 2630 | 164.4 | 228 | 338 |
137 | Trejuan Pitts | Northland | 18 | 2948 | 163.8 | 223 | 435 |
138 | Adam Wilhelm | Big Walnut | 22 | 3598 | 163.6 | 197 | 373 |
139 | Noah Shultz | Bishop Hartley | 13 | 2118 | 162.9 | 205 | 367 |
140 | Nick Bateson | Olentangy Liberty | 30 | 4885 | 162.8 | 235 | 361 |
141 | Brian Chum | Hilliard Darby | 30 | 4881 | 162.7 | 229 | 437 |
141 | Terell Jackson | Reynoldsburg | 23 | 3742 | 162.7 | 223 | 383 |
143 | Brandon Cordle | Groveport Madison | 33 | 5333 | 161.6 | 232 | 419 |
144 | Patrick Anderson | St. Francis DeSales | 14 | 2261 | 161.5 | 213 | 396 |
145 | Hayden Roemer | Grandview Heights | 27 | 4357 | 161.4 | 224 | 383 |
146 | Robert Drexel | Olentangy Orange | 34 | 5486 | 161.4 | 242 | 391 |
147 | Colin Sherwood | Marysville | 26 | 4192 | 161.2 | 213 | 371 |
148 | Zach Beck | Worthington Kilbourne | 16 | 2579 | 161.2 | 211 | 359 |
149 | Alex Bookman | Pickerington Central | 22 | 3545 | 161.1 | 221 | 414 |
150 | Logan Nash | Big Walnut | 14 | 2254 | 161.0 | 205 | 396 |
151 | Josh Jones | Whetstone | 17 | 2736 | 160.9 | 235 | 414 |
152 | Justin Tackett | Teays Valley | 24 | 3857 | 160.7 | 246 | 383 |
153 | justin ali | Mifflin | 8 | 1285 | 160.6 | 222 | 396 |
154 | Logan Henslee | Westerville Central | 21 | 3365 | 160.2 | 233 | 393 |
155 | Stuart Hankinson | St. Charles | 16 | 2561 | 160.1 | 222 | 374 |
156 | Nicholas Miner | Whitehall Yearling | 15 | 2398 | 159.9 | 214 | 380 |
157 | Cole Hankinson | St. Charles | 18 | 2874 | 159.7 | 204 | 378 |
158 | Derek Rather | Olentangy | 25 | 3986 | 159.4 | 204 | 367 |
159 | Daniel Oesch | Dublin Scioto | 26 | 4134 | 159.0 | 232 | 375 |
160 | Kyle Roberts | Pickerington North | 25 | 3970 | 158.8 | 199 | 360 |
161 | Chris Thompkins | Marysville | 23 | 3652 | 158.8 | 204 | 374 |
162 | Jamell Mitchell | Groveport Madison | 32 | 5067 | 158.3 | 227 | 419 |
163 | Luis Roque | Bishop Ready | 21 | 3309 | 157.6 | 207 | 373 |
164 | Daniel Whitney | Thomas Worthington | 25 | 3934 | 157.4 | 194 | 373 |
165 | Jesse Turner | Thomas Worthington | 23 | 3599 | 156.5 | 195 | 364 |
166 | Mason Will | Hilliard Darby | 30 | 4693 | 156.4 | 216 | 401 |
167 | Nick Gillian | St. Francis DeSales | 11 | 1713 | 155.7 | 176 | 337 |
168 | Wesley Hendricks | Bishop Ready | 19 | 2954 | 155.5 | 176 | 337 |
169 | Kai Whitacre | Olentangy | 10 | 1551 | 155.1 | 183 | 336 |
170 | Jude Shreffler | Pickerington Central | 13 | 2010 | 154.6 | 207 | 364 |
171 | Mark Drake | Reynoldsburg | 22 | 3395 | 154.3 | 214 | 388 |
172 | emmanuel gresham | Independence | 7 | 1077 | 153.9 | 191 | 355 |
173 | Max Taylor | St. Charles | 14 | 2153 | 153.8 | 184 | 333 |
174 | Lukas Dunbar | Teays Valley | 28 | 4290 | 153.2 | 225 | 386 |
175 | Shane Shultz | Bishop Hartley | 11 | 1683 | 153.0 | 179 | 337 |
176 | Andrew Sherman | Olentangy Berlin | 37 | 5653 | 152.8 | 216 | 371 |
177 | Patrick Dempsey | Olentangy | 13 | 1986 | 152.8 | 185 | 332 |
178 | Arnold Saylor Jr | Eastmoor Academy | 17 | 2596 | 152.7 | 209 | 358 |
179 | Austin Warnecke | Olentangy Liberty | 12 | 1828 | 152.3 | 225 | 373 |
180 | Ashton Mellquist | Westerville South | 10 | 1522 | 152.2 | 197 | 319 |
181 | Tyler Olson | Lancaster | 14 | 2118 | 151.3 | 188 | 362 |
182 | Stephen Stalnaker | St. Francis DeSales | 15 | 2264 | 150.9 | 186 | 350 |
183 | Nick Wilson | Olentangy | 22 | 3320 | 150.9 | 199 | 381 |
184 | DJ Pratcher | Northland | 18 | 2698 | 149.9 | 207 | 359 |
185 | Dominic Moretti | Grandview Heights | 27 | 4038 | 149.6 | 213 | 375 |
186 | Zach Campbell | Thomas Worthington | 21 | 3134 | 149.2 | 181 | 352 |
187 | Daylon Powell | Marion Franklin | 8 | 1192 | 149.0 | 170 | 310 |
188 | Cole Leis | Columbus Academy | 15 | 2228 | 148.5 | 207 | 347 |
189 | Ben Wilson | Reynoldsburg | 23 | 3416 | 148.5 | 191 | 351 |
190 | Cole Wright | Westerville North | 21 | 3118 | 148.5 | 185 | 344 |
191 | Brendan Sheehan | Olentangy Liberty | 14 | 2057 | 146.9 | 187 | 334 |
192 | Joe Matthews | Delaware Hayes | 21 | 3083 | 146.8 | 201 | 359 |
193 | Marcus Brooks | Centennial | 10 | 1468 | 146.8 | 232 | 297 |
194 | Garrett Dixon | Worthington Christian | 21 | 3059 | 145.7 | 215 | 327 |
195 | semaj tarrant | Independence | 7 | 1019 | 145.6 | 197 | 332 |
196 | Jimmy Herring | Delaware Hayes | 15 | 2175 | 145.0 | 183 | 313 |
197 | Abram Normand | Whetstone | 14 | 2026 | 144.7 | 179 | 332 |
198 | Timothy King | Dublin Scioto | 28 | 4017 | 143.5 | 203 | 353 |
199 | Haven Hayes | Pickerington Central | 13 | 1863 | 143.3 | 188 | 337 |
200 | David James | Teays Valley | 21 | 3005 | 143.1 | 191 | 317 |
201 | Bryce Shane | Dublin Scioto | 24 | 3426 | 142.8 | 191 | 328 |
202 | Seth Higgins | South | 11 | 1564 | 142.2 | 184 | 346 |
203 | Ethan Quimba | Westerville South | 8 | 1132 | 141.5 | 177 | 299 |
204 | Alex Workman | Westerville North | 23 | 3249 | 141.3 | 183 | 365 |
205 | Nathan Fullerton | Worthington Christian | 13 | 1834 | 141.1 | 190 | 343 |
206 | Nick Lusky | St. Charles | 12 | 1689 | 140.8 | 178 | 338 |
207 | Jack Ayers | Olentangy | 11 | 1541 | 140.1 | 165 | 316 |
208 | Will Muskopf | Worthington Christian | 13 | 1819 | 139.9 | 178 | 348 |
209 | Ryan Pocius | Olentangy Berlin | 35 | 4896 | 139.9 | 179 | 327 |
210 | Avery Snead | Lancaster | 13 | 1813 | 139.5 | 189 | 344 |
211 | Cross Mack | Walnut Ridge | 11 | 1532 | 139.3 | 182 | 303 |
212 | Luke Gray | Westerville North | 21 | 2892 | 137.7 | 204 | 385 |
213 | Ronan LaRoche | Westerville North | 20 | 2747 | 137.4 | 202 | 315 |
214 | Austin Richard | Marion Franklin | 8 | 1098 | 137.3 | 191 | 300 |
215 | Benham McCarter | Whetstone | 13 | 1780 | 136.9 | 205 | 359 |
216 | Skyler Simpson | Columbus Academy | 7 | 955 | 136.4 | 164 | 271 |
217 | Ryan Reagan | Columbus Academy | 7 | 952 | 136.0 | 176 | 321 |
218 | Dylon Feagin | Beechcroft | 11 | 1487 | 135.2 | 195 | 341 |
219 | Gabe Taub | Columbus Academy | 12 | 1592 | 132.7 | 178 | 333 |
220 | Jeffrey Madison | Walnut Ridge | 13 | 1717 | 132.1 | 175 | 296 |
221 | Joey Ponziani | Thomas Worthington | 16 | 2111 | 131.9 | 167 | 318 |
222 | camron mc gill | Independence | 7 | 916 | 130.9 | 168 | 261 |
223 | emmanuel agyekum | Independence | 7 | 913 | 130.4 | 157 | 290 |
224 | Bryce Byington | Westerville North | 18 | 2326 | 129.2 | 187 | 329 |
225 | Nolan King | Thomas Worthington | 17 | 2149 | 126.4 | 174 | 300 |
226 | Owen Ptak | Westerville North | 15 | 1889 | 125.9 | 162 | 291 |
227 | Joshua Goshay | Beechcroft | 13 | 1589 | 122.2 | 150 | 262 |
228 | Anthony Jones | East | 16 | 1955 | 122.2 | 160 | 285 |
229 | Noah Towns | South | 11 | 1343 | 122.1 | 169 | 282 |
230 | Katie Morgan | Reynoldsburg | 11 | 1330 | 120.9 | 173 | 293 |
231 | Mohammed Hassan | Hilliard Darby | 23 | 2778 | 120.8 | 168 | 277 |
232 | Mason Fields | Thomas Worthington | 10 | 1196 | 119.6 | 148 | 287 |
233 | Liam Moore | Centennial | 12 | 1431 | 119.3 | 142 | 255 |
234 | Griffin Rosinski | Grandview Heights | 27 | 3199 | 118.5 | 167 | 273 |
235 | Quinn Brown | Bishop Watterson | 17 | 2013 | 118.4 | 158 | 307 |
236 | Robert McKee | South | 11 | 1282 | 116.6 | 167 | 280 |
237 | Jaydon Magassouba | Beechcroft | 13 | 1489 | 114.5 | 170 | 285 |
238 | Hunter Ford | South | 11 | 1250 | 113.6 | 129 | 245 |
239 | Brandon Conner | East | 16 | 1798 | 112.4 | 175 | 290 |
240 | Davyon Anderson | Walnut Ridge | 13 | 1433 | 110.2 | 158 | 252 |
241 | Armando Perez | Marion Franklin | 8 | 871 | 108.9 | 130 | 255 |
242 | Nathaniel Faulkner | East | 16 | 1722 | 107.6 | 141 | 256 |
243 | Timaine Hill | East | 16 | 1678 | 104.9 | 138 | 263 |
244 | Robert Ray | Eastmoor Academy | 10 | 1035 | 103.5 | 137 | 222 |
245 | Jamar Taylor | Beechcroft | 13 | 1335 | 102.7 | 152 | 252 |
246 | Husam Sesay | Northland | 18 | 1837 | 102.1 | 148 | 255 |
247 | JD McMonagle | Bishop Watterson | 19 | 1933 | 101.7 | 165 | 297 |
248 | Blake Tippett | Bishop Watterson | 20 | 2007 | 100.4 | 134 | 234 |
249 | Michael Zesch | Bishop Watterson | 7 | 697 | 99.6 | 111 | 0 |
250 | Brandale Parkham | Walnut Ridge | 8 | 788 | 98.5 | 112 | 220 |
251 | Aaron Ray | Eastmoor Academy | 16 | 1537 | 96.1 | 135 | 242 |
252 | Deshaunte' Battles | Centennial | 11 | 1040 | 94.6 | 131 | 247 |
253 | michael lipscomb | Independence | 7 | 651 | 93.0 | 115 | 211 |
254 | Aries Pradier | South | 11 | 959 | 87.2 | 120 | 209 |
255 | Emerson Choi | Bishop Watterson | 9 | 781 | 86.8 | 110 | 209 |
256 | bisaam isacc | Mifflin | 8 | 682 | 85.3 | 112 | 196 |
257 | Grae Reiniger | East | 16 | 1351 | 84.4 | 115 | 199 |
* To qualify, a player must have bowled at least 7 games.