Girls Bowling - Schedule

Saturday, November 18, 2023
RESULTS
Olentangy Orange at Taeys Valley Thanksgiving Shootout        Match Details
Thanksgiving Shootout at Hilliard Bradley        Match Details
Westerville South at Viking Thanksgiving Shootout Tournament        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Thanksgiving Shootout        Match Details
South at Teays Valley Thanksgiving Shootout        Match Details
Thanksgiving Shootout at Teays Valley        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Teays Valley Thanksgiving Shootout        Match Details
Pickerington North at Teays Valley Turkey Shootout        Match Details
Tuesday, November 21, 2023
RESULTS
Worthington Christian 1544, Big Walnut 1343        Match Details
Monday, November 27, 2023
RESULTS
Bexley 1459, Beechcroft 1338        Match Details
Marion Franklin at KIPP Columbus **score not reported**        Match Details
Big Walnut 1333, Delaware Hayes 1276        Match Details
Centennial 887, Columbus Academy 559        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty 1341, Olentangy Orange 1324        Match Details
Teays Valley 1684, Reynoldsburg 1154        Match Details
East 1184, Columbus International 904        Match Details
Whetstone 1364, Whitehall Yearling 1230        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 1216, Dublin Jerome 1091        Match Details
Tuesday, November 28, 2023
RESULTS
Wellington 1311, Marion Franklin 1216        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1358, Bishop Ready 1273        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 1813, Groveport Madison 1411        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 1565, Lancaster 1131        Match Details
Hamilton Township 1606, Hilliard Darby 1412        Match Details
Thomas Worthington 980, Westerville Central 911        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 1917, Worthington Kilbourne 1799        Match Details
Wednesday, November 29, 2023
RESULTS
Gahanna Lincoln 1832, Reynoldsburg 994        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1577, Africentric 1120        Match Details
South 1820, West 1084        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1378, Whitehall Yearling 1320        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 1502, Olentangy Orange 860        Match Details
Whetstone 1352, Northland 963        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1420, St. Francis DeSales 1156        Match Details
Teays Valley 1922, Pickerington Central 1793        Match Details
Thursday, November 30, 2023
RESULTS
Gahanna Lincoln 2004, Hilliard Bradley 1811        Match Details
Friday, December 1, 2023
RESULTS
Hamilton Township 1487, Delaware Hayes 1163        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy 999, Independence 632        Match Details
Wellington 1232, Walnut Ridge 974        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1332, East 1255        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 1534, Dublin Jerome 930        Match Details
Saturday, December 2, 2023
RESULTS
Reynoldsburg at Red and Blue Classic        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Worthington Christian at Red Blue Tournament        Match Details
South at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Westerville Central at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Delaware Hayes at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Wellington at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at 12th Annual Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Red Blue Classic        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Red + Blue Classic        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin at Red&Blue Classic        Match Details
Sunday, December 3, 2023
RESULTS
Hilliard Bradley at Centerville Elks        Match Details
Monday, December 4, 2023
RESULTS
Thomas Worthington 1138, Dublin Jerome 1071        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1649, Bishop Watterson 1265        Match Details
Africentric 1286, Bishop Watterson 1265        Match Details
Bexley 1318, Grandview Heights 1294        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1429, East 1245        Match Details
South 1655, Eastmoor Academy 553        Match Details
Tuesday, December 5, 2023
RESULTS
Westerville South 1501, Dublin Scioto 1405        Match Details
Pickerington Central 1667, Lancaster 1344        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1382, Northland 901        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1558, Bishop Ready 1127        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 1553, Big Walnut 1358        Match Details
Marysville 1648, Thomas Worthington 834        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 1778, Hamilton Township 1634        Match Details
Wellington 1484, West 1034        Match Details
Wednesday, December 6, 2023
RESULTS
Hilliard Darby 1514, Dublin Jerome 1263        Match Details
South 1876, Africentric 1313        Match Details
Bexley 1388, Centennial 783        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 1607, Olentangy Orange 1320        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1788, Olentangy Liberty 1443        Match Details
Whetstone 1244, Columbus International 990        Match Details
Northland 981, Mifflin 848        Match Details
Thursday, December 7, 2023
RESULTS
Worthington Christian 1450, Buckeye Valley 1442        Match Details
Teays Valley 1785, Hilliard Bradley 1761        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1330, Mifflin 1190        Match Details
Africentric 1208, Independence 877        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1311, Marion Franklin 1286        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1311, Marion Franklin 1286, West 1198        Match Details
Beechcroft 1445, Columbus Academy 763        Match Details
Africentric at Independence **score not reported**        Match Details
Friday, December 8, 2023
RESULTS
West 1124, Independence 888        Match Details
KIPP Columbus at Walnut Ridge **score not reported**       
Bishop Hartley 1493, Eastmoor Academy 1255        Match Details
Groveport Madison 1605, Reynoldsburg 1127        Match Details
Whetstone 1374, Bishop Ready 1244        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 1822, Marysville 1708        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 1347, Westerville Central 1290        Match Details
Saturday, December 9, 2023
RESULTS
South at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Holiday Baker        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at 2023 Holiday Baker Bash        Match Details
Westerville Central at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Marysville at Holiday Baker Bash        Match Details
Dublin Scioto at Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Reynoldsburg at Holiday Baker        Match Details
Hamilton Township at Holiday bakers Tournament        Match Details
Hilliard Darby at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Delaware Hayes at Holiday Baker Bash        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Holiday Baker Marathon Tournament        Match Details
Pickerington Central at Holiday Baker Marathon **score not reported**        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty at holiday baker marathon        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson at 14th Annual Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Teays Valley at Holiday Baker        Match Details
Groveport Madison at Holiday Bowling Tournament        Match Details
Monday, December 11, 2023
RESULTS
Worthington Christian 1374, Bexley 1371        Match Details
Marion Franklin 1203, Eastmoor Academy 1137        Match Details
South 1742, KIPP Columbus 862        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 1758, Big Walnut 1584        Match Details
Grandview Heights 1307, Columbus Academy 673        Match Details
Groveport Madison 1473, Olentangy Orange 985        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1552, Columbus International 1133        Match Details
Westerville South 1412, Dublin Jerome 1200        Match Details
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
RESULTS
Teays Valley 1618, Olentangy Liberty 1388        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1363, Independence 846        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1621, St. Francis DeSales 1406        Match Details
East 1395, Centennial 894        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 1433, Lancaster 1348        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1280, Mifflin 665        Match Details
Westerville South 1707, Thomas Worthington 1043        Match Details
Marysville 1688, Dublin Scioto 1370        Match Details
Grandview Heights 1377, Columbus International 1143        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 1603, Worthington Kilbourne 1470        Match Details
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
RESULTS
Dublin Scioto 1268, Delaware Hayes 1023        Match Details
Elgin 1607, Buckeye Valley 1333        Match Details
Whetstone 1329, Beechcroft 1291        Match Details
Teays Valley 1808, Hilliard Davidson 1516        Match Details
East 1365, Northland 1031        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1695, Columbus Academy 1012        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1511, KIPP Columbus 1086        Match Details
South 1708, Bishop Watterson 1311        Match Details
Pickerington Central 1762, Logan 1568        Match Details
Thursday, December 14, 2023
RESULTS
Bexley 1428, Northland 1171        Match Details
Hamilton Township 1743, Thomas Worthington 1030        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 1972, Westerville South 1729        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne 1708, Big Walnut 1470        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1334, Columbus Academy 1037        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1376, Beechcroft 1213        Match Details
Pickerington North 1607, Olentangy Liberty 1402        Match Details
Pickerington Central 1823, Groveport Madison 1453        Match Details
Africentric 1444, Walnut Ridge 990        Match Details
Friday, December 15, 2023
RESULTS
Worthington Kilbourne 1495, Dublin Scioto 1294        Match Details
Mifflin 1651, Grandview Heights 1583        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1956, Hilliard Davidson 1582        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 1599, Marion Franklin 1192        Match Details
Delaware Hayes 1422, Westerville Central 1205        Match Details
Saturday, December 16, 2023
RESULTS
Hilliard Bradley at Raider Challenge        Match Details
Reynoldsburg at Muskingum        Match Details
South at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Marysville at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Dublin Scioto at Holiday Baker Tournament        Match Details
Westerville Central at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Holiday Baker Bash        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson at Pioneer Baker Tournament        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Pioneer Baker Tournament        Match Details
Teays Valley at Pioneer Baker Marathon        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin at Pioneer Baker        Match Details
Westerville South at Pioneer Baker Bash Tournament        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Pioneer Baker Tournament        Match Details
Groveport Madison at pioneer baker bash        Match Details
Pickerington North at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Monday, December 18, 2023
RESULTS
Beechcroft 1198, Walnut Ridge 971        Match Details
Wellington 1342, KIPP Columbus 1141        Match Details
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
RESULTS
Marysville 1850, Delaware Hayes 1252        Match Details
Thursday, December 21, 2023
RESULTS
Gahanna Lincoln 1966, Worthington Kilbourne 1708        Match Details
Wednesday, January 3, 2024
RESULTS
Dublin Scioto 1595, Big Walnut 1588        Match Details
Pickerington Central 1666, Olentangy Orange 1140        Match Details
Dublin Jerome 1371, Delaware Hayes 1203        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 1379, Independence 870        Match Details
South 1711, Bishop Hartley 1492        Match Details
Centennial at Mifflin **score not reported**       
Gahanna Lincoln 1886, Lancaster 1313        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 1607, Groveport Madison 1398        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 1600, Reynoldsburg 1211        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1543, East 1290        Match Details
Thursday, January 4, 2024
RESULTS
Africentric at Marion Franklin **score not reported**        Match Details
Africentric 1256, Marion Franklin 958        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1586, Beechcroft 1392        Match Details
Pickerington North 1685, Reynoldsburg 1195        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 1893, Olentangy Liberty 1277        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1732, Mifflin 1379        Match Details
Friday, January 5, 2024
RESULTS
Lancaster 1293, Olentangy Orange 1067        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1475, Bishop Watterson 1282        Match Details
Walnut Ridge 1124, Eastmoor Academy 1120        Match Details
South 2031, Wellington 1315        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1404, Beechcroft 1316        Match Details
Pickerington Central 1462, Olentangy Liberty 1206        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1958, Teays Valley 1781        Match Details
Hamilton Township 1772, Dublin Scioto 1453        Match Details
Whetstone 1355, Grandview Heights 1059        Match Details
Westerville South 1695, Hilliard Darby 1606        Match Details
Bexley 1370, Columbus International 1146        Match Details
Saturday, January 6, 2024
RESULTS
Reynoldsburg at Jim Shaw's Baker Challenge        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Buckeye High School Classic        Match Details
Teays Valley at Ohio State Classic        Match Details
Groveport Madison at Jim Shaws baker        Match Details
Dublin Scioto at Jim Shaw's Baker        Match Details
Africentric at Jim Shaw Baker Invitational       
Gahanna Lincoln at Buckeye High School Classic        Match Details
Westerville Central at Jim Shaw Baker Challenge        Match Details
Worthington Christian at Buckeye Classic        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin at Buckeye Classic        Match Details
Bexley at Jim Shaw's Baker Challenge       
Whitehall Yearling at Jim Shaw Baker Challenge        Match Details
Hilliard Darby at Jim Shaw Baker Tournament        Match Details
Westerville South at Jim Shaw Baker Challenge Tournament        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at 2024 Buckeye High School Classic        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy at jim shaw       
Pickerington North at Buckeye Classic        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty at jim shaw baker challenge        Match Details
Monday, January 8, 2024
RESULTS
Walnut Ridge 1078, West 1063        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1418, Grandview Heights 1083        Match Details
Whetstone 1466, Centennial 949        Match Details
Bexley 1428, Bishop Ready 1413        Match Details
South 1823, St. Francis DeSales 1535        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 1657, Dublin Jerome 1353        Match Details
Tuesday, January 9, 2024
RESULTS
Worthington Kilbourne 1575, Thomas Worthington 1150        Match Details
Northland 1248, Columbus Academy 876        Match Details
Pickerington North 1565, Lancaster 1363        Match Details
Teays Valley 1804, Groveport Madison 1700        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 1619, West 1099        Match Details
Newark 1842, Reynoldsburg 1162        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1820, Pickerington Central 1723        Match Details
Wellington 1371, Grandview Heights 1187        Match Details
Wednesday, January 10, 2024
RESULTS
KIPP Columbus at Independence **score not reported**       
South 1811, Walnut Ridge 1039        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1504, Marion Franklin 1208        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 1685, Bishop Watterson 1354        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 1533, Dublin Scioto 1456        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne 1724, Westerville South 1626        Match Details
Lancaster 1434, Reynoldsburg 1334        Match Details
Beechcroft 1440, East 1305        Match Details
Thursday, January 11, 2024
RESULTS
Marysville 1966, Hamilton Township 1703        Match Details
Beechcroft 1073, Mifflin 969        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 1833, Dublin Scioto 1469        Match Details
Delaware Hayes 1463, Buckeye Valley 1378        Match Details
Whetstone 1382, Mifflin 969        Match Details
Grandview Heights 1581, Centennial 946        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty 1638, Lancaster 1413        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 1893, Pickerington North 1643        Match Details
Friday, January 12, 2024
RESULTS
Thomas Worthington at Big Walnut **score not reported**        Match Details
Wellington 1424, Bishop Hartley 1383        Match Details
Columbus Academy 1186, Columbus International 1026        Match Details
Africentric 1303, KIPP Columbus 800        Match Details
Grandview Heights 1504, Bishop Ready 1227        Match Details
Westerville South 1714, Marysville 1676        Match Details
Bexley 1459, Dublin Jerome 1350        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 1867, Pickerington Central 1812        Match Details
Saturday, January 13, 2024
RESULTS
Hilliard Bradley at Cougar Classic        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson at Centerville H.S. Sweet 16 Shootout        Match Details
Worthington Christian at Warrior D2 Preview        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Central District Preview        Match Details
Wellington at Warrior D2 Varsity & JV Tournament        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at Central District Preview        Match Details
Westerville Central at Central District Preview        Match Details
Lancaster at Central District Preview        Match Details
Pickerington Central at Central District Preview **score not reported**        Match Details
Buckeye Valley at District Preview        Match Details
Westerville South at Central District Preview Tournament        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Central District Preview        Match Details
Teays Valley at Central District Preview        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty at central district preview        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Central District Preview        Match Details
Monday, January 15, 2024
RESULTS
Worthington Christian at King's Classic        Match Details
Marysville at King's Classic        Match Details
Hilliard Darby at Jaguar JV Tournament       
Newark 2001, Pickerington North 1717        Match Details
Tuesday, January 16, 2024
RESULTS
Worthington Christian 1525, Northland 958        Match Details
South 1751, Independence 741        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 1431, Eastmoor Academy 1044        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1476, West 1275        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1461, Centennial 781        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 1741, Pickerington North 1679        Match Details
Hamilton Township 1692, Big Walnut 1528        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne 1523, Westerville Central 683        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 1947, Hilliard Darby 1740        Match Details
Pickerington Central 1505, Reynoldsburg 1071        Match Details
Lancaster 1442, Fisher Catholic 1186        Match Details
Columbus Academy at Whitehall Yearling **score not reported**       
Marysville 2007, Dublin Jerome 1334        Match Details
Grandview Heights 1280, East 1074        Match Details
Wednesday, January 17, 2024
RESULTS
Bishop Hartley 1652, St. Francis DeSales 1556        Match Details
Westerville South 1839, Delaware Hayes 1570        Match Details
Bexley 1468, Columbus Academy 1159        Match Details
Wellington 1408, Bishop Watterson 1343        Match Details
KIPP Columbus at Eastmoor Academy **score not reported**        Match Details
Walnut Ridge at Independence **score not reported**       
Thursday, January 18, 2024
RESULTS
Westerville South 1789, Hamilton Township 1762        Match Details
South 1994, Marion Franklin 1368        Match Details
Teays Valley 1845, Newark 1810        Match Details
Delaware Hayes 1354, Thomas Worthington 851        Match Details
Beechcroft 1491, Centennial 610        Match Details
Columbus International 1248, Northland 1165        Match Details
East 1163, Mifflin 986        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne 1898, Pickerington Central 1628        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales 1485, Walnut Ridge 968        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1802, Bexley 1309        Match Details
Friday, January 19, 2024
RESULTS
Africentric 1464, West 1139        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1508, Whetstone 1338        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 1496, Delaware Hayes 1317        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty 1565, Hilliard Davidson 1523        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 1978, Westerville Central 1174        Match Details
Pickerington North 1684, Olentangy Orange 1471        Match Details
Saturday, January 20, 2024
RESULTS
South at Berlin Winter Shootout        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Winter Shootout        Match Details
St. Francis DeSales at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Pickerington Central at Winter Shootout **score not reported**        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson at 2024 Winter Shootout        Match Details
Westerville South at Winter Shootout Tournament        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Bexley at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at Big Walnut/Olentangy Berlin Tournament        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne at Winter Shootout        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty at 2024 Winter Shootout        Match Details
Monday, January 22, 2024
RESULTS
Columbus International at Centennial **score not reported**       
Hilliard Darby 1508, Westerville Central 680        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 1946, Delaware Hayes 1277        Match Details
Grandview Heights 1396, Whitehall Yearling 1318        Match Details
Bexley 1467, East 1193        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1399, Walnut Ridge 1147        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1760, Olentangy Orange 1243        Match Details
West 0, KIPP Columbus 0        Match Details
Tuesday, January 23, 2024
RESULTS
Wellington 1425, Africentric 1217        Match Details
Pickerington Central 1683, Hilliard Davidson 1593        Match Details
Newark 2085, Lancaster 1455        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1518, East 1281        Match Details
Beechcroft 1392, Northland 1264        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 1450, Thomas Worthington 1354        Match Details
Teays Valley 2009, Pickerington North 1639        Match Details
Wednesday, January 24, 2024
RESULTS
Olentangy Liberty at Groveport Madison **score not reported**        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1560, Columbus International 1225        Match Details
Hamilton Township 1774, Westerville Central 1420        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1544, Bexley 1422        Match Details
Westerville South 1488, Big Walnut 1324        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 1619, Marysville 1476        Match Details
Africentric 1296, St. Francis DeSales 1095        Match Details
KIPP Columbus 1279, Bishop Watterson 1267        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1340, Beechcroft 1321        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne 1708, Delaware Hayes 1491        Match Details
Pickerington Central 1825, home with Logan 1482        Match Details
Thursday, January 25, 2024
RESULTS
Teays Valley 1967, Olentangy Orange 1346        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1793, Pickerington North 1622        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne 1896, Hamilton Township 1803        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1369, Northland 1184        Match Details
Lancaster 1505, Fisher Catholic 1412        Match Details
Friday, January 26, 2024
RESULTS
Marion Franklin 1101, Independence 831        Match Details
Columbus Academy 1192, Mifflin 1071        Match Details
Big Walnut 1641, Westerville Central 1349        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1650, Bishop Ready 1388        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1445, St. Francis DeSales 1395        Match Details
Bexley 1338, Whitehall Yearling 1245        Match Details
Africentric 1371, Eastmoor Academy 1020        Match Details
Hamilton Township 1512, Dublin Jerome 1264        Match Details
Saturday, January 27, 2024
RESULTS
Worthington Christian at Jaguar Baker's        Match Details
Jags Tournament at Hilliard Bradley        Match Details
Africentric at JV Worthington Kilbourne Klash        Match Details
South at Jaguar Baker Marathon        Match Details
Reynoldsburg at Jaguars Baker Marathon        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling at Jaguar Baker Marathon Tournament        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson at 13th Annual Jaguar Baker Marathon        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty at jaguar baker tourn.        Match Details
Teays Valley at Jaguar Baker Marathon        Match Details
Monday, January 29, 2024
RESULTS
Hilliard Darby at Jaguar Baker Marathon        Match Details
Bishop Ready 1355, Columbus International 1226        Match Details
Eastmoor Academy 1234, West 1139        Match Details
Bexley 1606, Whetstone 1409        Match Details
Northland 1257, Centennial 1010        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1405, Columbus Academy 974        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson 1533, Reynoldsburg 1202        Match Details
Hilliard Darby 1708, Thomas Worthington 1403        Match Details
Wellington 1380, Independence 966        Match Details
Tuesday, January 30, 2024
RESULTS
Pickerington Central 1829, Pickerington North 1443        Match Details
Teays Valley 1811, Westerville South 1780        Match Details
Wellington 1473, St. Francis DeSales 999        Match Details
Marysville 1849, Westerville Central 1568        Match Details
Beechcroft 1279, Grandview Heights 880        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1616, Centennial 847        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1455, Columbus International 1146        Match Details
Bexley 1490, Reynoldsburg 1340        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley 1799, Hilliard Davidson 1739, Hilliard Darby 1690        Match Details
Worthington Kilbourne 1691, Dublin Jerome 1426        Match Details
Wednesday, January 31, 2024
RESULTS
Columbus International 1234, Mifflin 841        Match Details
Bexley 1606, Mifflin 841        Match Details
Groveport Madison 1539, Lancaster 1404        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty 1529, Reynoldsburg 1243        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1564, Grandview Heights 1526        Match Details
East 1329, Columbus Academy 1214        Match Details
Westerville South 1822, Westerville Central 1463        Match Details
KIPP Columbus 1200, St. Francis DeSales 1139        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1323, Northland 1287        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1493, Independence 1021        Match Details
Thursday, February 1, 2024
RESULTS
Beechcroft 1348, Columbus International 1231        Match Details
Marion Franklin 1214, Walnut Ridge 1001        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 1933, Thomas Worthington 1353        Match Details
Whetstone 1541, East 1380        Match Details
Lancaster 1449, Berne Union 1198        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1455, Mifflin 946        Match Details
Newark 1900, Pickerington Central 1590        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 1709, Groveport Madison 1570        Match Details
Marysville 1823, Worthington Kilbourne 1727        Match Details
Friday, February 2, 2024
RESULTS
Mid-State League at Teays Valley        Match Details
Pickerington North 1578, Groveport Madison 1572        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1542, Whitehall Yearling 1340        Match Details
Marysville 1728, Big Walnut 1543        Match Details
Dublin Jerome 1391, Westerville Central 1374        Match Details
Bishop Hartley 1713, Walnut Ridge 1096        Match Details
Wellington at Mid-State League        Match Details
Grandview Heights 1130, Northland 1121        Match Details
Saturday, February 3, 2024
RESULTS
Whitehall Yearling at CBL Bowling Championship        Match Details
Buckeye Valley at CBL Tournament        Match Details
Bexley at CBL League Championship        Match Details
Worthington Christian at CBL League Championship        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at Davidson Baker Brawl        Match Details
Lancaster 1551, Westerville South 1523        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at 2nd Annual Wildcats Baker Brawl Tournament        Match Details
Reynoldsburg at Wildcats Baker Brawl        Match Details
Groveport Madison at wildcat baker brawl        Match Details
Westerville Central at Wildcat Baker Brawl        Match Details
Hilliard Darby at Wildcat Baker Brawl        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson at 2nd Annual Wildcat’s Baker Brawl Tournament        Match Details
Pickerington North at Baker Brawl        Match Details
Sunday, February 4, 2024
RESULTS
South at Lincoln Lions Baker Challenge        Match Details
Thomas Worthington at Gahanna Lincoln Baker Challenge        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Lincoln Lions Baker Challenge        Match Details
Bexley at Lincoln Lions Baker Challenge       
Olentangy Berlin at Lincoln Baker Challenge       
Pickerington Central at Gahanna Baker **score not reported**        Match Details
Monday, February 5, 2024
RESULTS
Hilliard Darby 1498, Olentangy Liberty 1462        Match Details
Bishop Watterson 1542, Bishop Ready 1312        Match Details
Big Walnut 1348, Dublin Jerome 1263        Match Details
Worthington Christian 1621, Whetstone 1585        Match Details
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
RESULTS
Teays Valley 1681, Bishop Watterson 1277        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1462, Delaware Hayes 1386        Match Details
Whitehall Yearling 1425, Centennial 876        Match Details
Westerville South 1607, Lancaster 1395        Match Details
Beechcroft 1368, KIPP Columbus 1024        Match Details
Wellington 1298, Columbus Academy 1021        Match Details
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
RESULTS
Grandview Heights 1590, Dublin Jerome 1385        Match Details
Teays Valley 1960, Logan 1719        Match Details
Thursday, February 8, 2024
RESULTS
Teays Valley 1924, Lancaster 1330        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin 1836, Olentangy Berlin 1836, Olentangy Liberty 1567, Olentangy Orange 1383        Match Details
Friday, February 9, 2024
RESULTS
Worthington Christian 1536, Thomas Worthington 1303        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln 2106, Olentangy Berlin 1714        Match Details
Dublin Scioto 1581, Dublin Jerome 1445        Match Details
Saturday, February 10, 2024
RESULTS
Worthington Christian at Conference Roll-Off        Match Details
Gahanna Lincoln at Conference Rolloffs        Match Details
South at COHSBC Conference Championships        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin at COHSBC Conference Championship        Match Details
Buckeye Valley at Conference Championship        Match Details
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
RESULTS
Hamilton Township 1971, Teays Valley 1930        Match Details
Olentangy Liberty 1435, Dublin Scioto 1410        Match Details
South 1900, Africentric 1391        Match Details
South 1908, Whetstone 1624        Match Details
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
RESULTS
South 2030, Groveport Madison 1626        Match Details
Thursday, February 15, 2024
RESULTS
Newark at Groveport Madison **score not reported**        Match Details
Friday, February 16, 2024
RESULTS
South 2084, Teays Valley 1819        Match Details
Saturday, February 17, 2024
RESULTS
KIPP Columbus at OHSAA Sectional       
Marion Franklin at OHSAA Sectional       
Grandview Heights at OHSAA Sectional       
East at OHSAA Sectional       
Columbus International at OHSAA Sectional       
Columbus Academy at OHSAA Sectional       
Africentric at OHSAA Sectional       
Bishop Ready at OHSAA Sectional       
Wellington at OHSAA Sectional        Match Details
Worthington Christian at OHSAA Sectional        Match Details
Tiger end of season tune up at Hilliard Bradley        Match Details
Bexley at Tiger End of Season Tune Up       
Pickerington Central at Tiger Tournament **score not reported**       
Pickerington North at Tiger Tune-up        Match Details
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
RESULTS
Worthington Christian at OHSAA Division 2 District        Match Details
Friday, February 23, 2024
RESULTS
Olentangy Orange at OHSAA Sectional        Match Details
Pickerington Central at OHSAA Sectional       
Pickerington North at OHSAA Sectional        Match Details
Reynoldsburg at OHSAA Sectional       
South at OHSAA Sectional Tournament        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin at OHSAA Sectional Tournament - Div1 - Girls       
Groveport Madison at OHSAA Sectional        Match Details
Dublin Scioto at OHSAA Sectional        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at OHSAA Sectional        Match Details
Marysville at OHSAA Sectional       
Buckeye Valley at OHSAA Sectional       
Bishop Hartley at OHSAA Sectional       
West at OHSAA Sectional       
Whitehall Yearling at OHSAA Sectional        Match Details
Westerville Central at OHSAA Sectional        Match Details
Big Walnut at OHSAA Sectional       
Bexley at OHSAA Sectional       
Beechcroft at OHSAA Sectional       
Delaware Hayes at OHSAA Sectional       
Saturday, February 24, 2024
RESULTS
Eastmoor Academy at OHSAA Sectional       
Worthington Kilbourne at OHSAA Sectional       
St. Francis DeSales at OHSAA Sectional       
Teays Valley at OHSAA Sectional       
Thomas Worthington at OHSAA Sectional       
Westerville South at OHSAA Sectional       
Whetstone at OHSAA Sectional       
Dublin Jerome at OHSAA Sectional       
Hilliard Darby at OHSAA Sectional       
Gahanna Lincoln at OHSAA Sectional        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson at OHSAA Sectional        Match Details
Independence at OHSAA Sectional       
Hamilton Township at OHSAA Sectional       
Lancaster at OHSAA Sectional       
Newark at OHSAA Sectional       
Northland at OHSAA Sectional       
Olentangy Liberty at OHSAA Sectional        Match Details
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
RESULTS
Whitehall Yearling at OHSAA District        Match Details
Hilliard Davidson at OHSAA District Tournament        Match Details
Hilliard Bradley at OHSAA Regionals        Match Details
Olentangy Orange at 2024 OHSAA Districts        Match Details
South at OHSAA District Tournament        Match Details
Olentangy Berlin at OHSAA District Tournament - Div1 - Girls       
Saturday, March 9, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Olentangy Berlin at OHSAA State Tournament - Div1 - Girls    10:45 AM HP Lanes